Office Staff
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Ann Griffith | Nurse | griffitham | |
Danielle Belasco | Database Clerk & Registration | belascodn | |
Inga Gwaltney | Guidance Aide | gwaltneyie | |
Kristy Cardozo | Executive Assistant | cardozok | |
Mitzi Runkle | Senior Clerical | runkleml | |
Tammy Owens | Senior Clerical | owenstk |
First Grade
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Brittani Blalock | Teacher | blalockbl1 | |
Carissa Popson | Teacher | popsoncj | |
Hunter Christian | Teacher | christianhg | |
Jack Nelson | Teacher | nelsonjh | |
Kelci Davis | Teacher | daviska | |
Laura Ashley | Teacher | ashleylk | |
Rebecca Hoo | Teacher | hoorm |
Second Grade
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Danielle Gould | Teacher | goulddb | |
Danielle Radcliffe | Teacher | radcliffedl | |
Elva Gallagher | Teacher | gallagherem | |
Katherine Kutz | Teacher | kutzk | |
Maria Wood | Teacher | rixmk | |
Melissa Thoms | Teacher | thomsma | |
Sydney Turton | Teacher | turtonsp | |
Tiana Richardson | Teacher | richardsonts |
Fourth Grade
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Adam Hogge | Teacher | hoggeas | |
Cheryl Holt | Teacher | holtcf | |
Christin Lites | Teacher | litesce | |
Kami Ramos | Teacher | ramoskd | |
Melissa Horne | Teacher | hornema | |
Meredith Goodnight | Teacher | goodnightmo1 | |
Nicole Wasserman | Teacher | wassermannb |
Fifth Grade
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Abbie Wagner | Teacher | wagnerar | |
Allen Finney | Teacher | finneyaj | |
Hannah Evans | Teacher | evanshe | |
Jennifer Singleton | Teacher | singletonje | |
Kelly Leitner | Teacher | leitnerk | |
Kelly Quintana | Teacher | quintanakk | |
Taelor Hartley | Teacher | hartleytc |
ESE, Enrichment & Specialists
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Ana Mattos | ESE | mattosaf | |
Brunilda Depaz | Speech & Language | depazbg | |
Chloe Skinner | ESE Intermediate (4th - 5th) | skinnercm | |
Debbie Ohaegbulam | Enrichment | ohaegbulamdj | |
Emily Bugg | Enrichment | buggec | |
Julia Schade | Physical Therapist | schadejk | |
Kerry Vellake | Enrichment | vellakka | |
Lindsay Butler | Occupational Therapist | conbutlerlt | |
Lisa Lauger | ESE (1st & 2nd) | laugerlm | |
Rotana Suy | ESE (K, 3rd, 5th) | suyra |
Specials
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Angel Ottenga | Media Center/Librarian | ottengaam | |
Betty Ramos | Itinerant Art (Wednesday, Thursday & Friday) | ramosba | |
Brandie Rankin | Computer Lab / Technology | rankinbm | |
Brittany Davis | P.E. | davisb | |
Cassi Beatty | Media Aide | beattycm | |
Clay Cobb | Itinerant Music (Monday & Tuesday) | cobbhc | |
Jeff Creveling | Itinerant P.E. (Wednesday, Thursday & Friday) | crevelingjt | |
Katie Malo | Music | malokm | |
Stacey Canty | Art | cantysl |
Student Support Services
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Aliza Bar-David | Paraprofessional/Cafeteria | bardavida | |
Angela George | Paraprofessional | georgeas | |
Blane Anderson | Head Deputy | sroandersoncb | |
Brevin Smith | Behavior Paraprofessional | smithbj1 | |
Bryan Clark | Paraprofessional | ||
Bryan Truax | EDEP Coordinator | truaxbc | |
Coming Soon (Open Position) | Paraprofessional | ||
Crystal Carver | Behavior Paraprofessional | carvercl | |
Edith Barbe | Paraprofessional | barbeee | |
Judith Avendano | Paraprofessional | avendanojl | |
Kevin Bradley, Jr. | Family Liaison | bradleykm | |
Leslie O'Dell | Staffing Specialist | odelllz | |
Matthew Stinson | Paraprofessional/Cafeteria | stinsonmc | |
Moira Charles | Paraprofessional | ||
Phyllis Hilliard | School Psychologist | hilliapd | |
Rhonda Higdon | Paraprofessional | higdonrl | |
Terry Crews | Attendance/Truancy Officer | ||
Valerie Green | Paraprofessional | greenvn | |
Velinda Davis | School Social Worker | davisvw |
Food Service
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Holly Schindler | Food Service Manager | schindlerh | |
Jennifer Elias | Food Service | eliasjr | |
Kelly Olson | Food Service | olsonkk |