Faculty & Staff
Leadership Team
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Michael Rodenwoldt | srorodenwoldtmj | Resource Officer | |
Montana Sewell | sewellms | Counselor | |
Robin Bourg | bourgrm | Behavior Resource Teacher | |
Suzan Martin | martinsf | Behavior Resource Teacher | |
Theresa Kranzler | kranzltb | Counselor | Guidance Website |
Tracy Cox | coxtm | Title I | IIC | Team Leader |
VPK
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Pauline Smith | smithpw |
Kindergarten
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Samantha Bell | bellsm | Classroom Website | |
Debra Leiss | leissds | Classroom Website | |
Amy Nichols | nicholsae | Classroom Website | |
Susan Pawlaczyk | pawlaczyksg | classroom website | |
Claudia Snead | sneadcr | ||
Ariadna Vidal | vidalag | ||
Laura Warner | warnerll | Team Leader | Classroom Website |
First Grade
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Wendy Brown | brownwg | ||
Julie Florio | florioja | Classroom Website | |
Hah Kim | kimhk | ||
Carmen Krause | krausecl | Classroom Website | |
Anne Powell | powellam | Classroom Website | |
Hania Ruiz-Colon | ruizcolonh | ||
Marlene Starosta | starostamm | ||
Kaitlynn Weidner | weidnerke | Team Leader |
Second Grade
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Taylor Bushman | bushmantr | ||
Robert Crossman | crossmanrm | ||
Jennie Golowenski | golowenskij | Team Leader | |
Rebecca Herrera | herrerarc | ||
Denise Nagan | naganda | ||
Tammy Read | readtl | ||
Raven Simon | simonr1 | ||
Molly Szilagyi | szilagyimk |
Third Grade
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Dallas Clifton | bowendm | ||
Kyna Frye | fryekl | Team Leader | Classroom Website |
Ellen Ling | lingeg | ||
Yoana Ortega | ortegayv | ||
Kara Ryan | ryankm | Classroom Website | |
Sarahy Williams | williamssl1 |
Fourth Grade
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Catherine Taber-Olensky | |||
Kathy Barnes | barneska | ||
Kristyn Hollenbeck | hollenbeckkj | ||
Kathryn Mizerak | mizerakk | ||
Michelle Thomas | thomasma | Team Leader | |
Grace Winkel | winkelga |
ESE
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Cathy McNamee | mcnamece | Exceptional Student Education | |
Jessica Roberts | robertsjm1 | Exceptional Student Education-Team Leader | |
Karyn Wirth | wirthkd | Speech|Language Pathologist | Classroom Website |
Katherine Tranchese | trancheseke | Exceptional Student Education | Classroom Website |
Lynn Hall | stecdl | Exceptional Student Education | |
Stacie Jo Heron | heronsc | Exceptional Student Education |
Title I & ESOL Academic Support
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Stella Fulleda | fulledas | ESOL Teacher | |
Teresa Mountford | mountfordta | Title I Instructional | |
Lisa Willis | willisld | Title I Instructional Para |
Resource Team
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Megan Spillane | spillamm | Academic Resource | |
Leila Hoy | hoylm | Art | |
Katherine Smith | smithke | Art | |
Devin Campbell | campbelldc | Media Specialist | Media Center Website |
Paul Cordier | cordierpf | Music | |
Carrie Olson | olsonc | Music | Team Leader | |
Jordan Carr | carrjc | Physical Education | |
Jim Peterson | petersjt | Physical Education | Classroom Website |
Support Staff
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Mary Blount | blountma | Instructional ESE Para | |
Pamela Brown-Fulton | brownpt | Instructional ESE Para | |
Eugene Campbell | campbellel1 | Maintenance | |
Bella Walters | campbellel1 | Instructional ESE Para | |
Akevtyna Cissell | cissellav | Instructional ESE Para | |
Roberta Culbreath | culbreathrm | Food Service | |
Michelle Ellison | ellisoml | Executive Assistant | |
Melodie Elsberry-Legg | elsberryleggm | Instructional ESE Aide | |
Kimberly Fivecoat | fivecoatkn | Media Para | |
Janaina Gjelsvik | gjelsvikja | Instructional ESE Para | |
Kimberley Gomez | gomezkm | Guidance Para | |
Lisa Hayes | hayeslr | Paraprofessional | |
Hannah Jay | jayhm | School Nurse (Head) | |
Thelastone Jones | jonestn1 | Food Service | |
Jodi Joseph | josephj | ESOL Para | |
Fernanda Laborin Figueroa | laborinfigueroafd | Instruction ESE Para | |
Robert Oricchio | oricchiora | Maintenance | |
Thersa Phillips | phillipstl | Maintenance | |
Elizabeth Price | priceej | Database Manager | |
Alan Pringle | pringlead | Maintenance (Lead) | |
Angela Rheaume | rheaumeal | Food Service | |
Howard Richardson | richardsonha | Food Service | |
Lora Ripley | ripleyle | Senior Clerical Assistant | |
Carmen Rosa | rosacm | School Nurse | |
Reginald Rush | rushrr | Maintenance (Head) | |
Jaran Simon | simonje1 | Family Liaison | |
Eureka Stephenson | stephensones | Food Service Manager | |
Albria Walker | walkeral1 | Food Service | |
Robert Williams | williamsr | Instructional ESE Para | |
Tammy Witt | witttg | Instructional ESE Para |
EDEP Staff
Full Name | Title | Website | |
Kaylee Briggs | briggskr | EDEP Coordinator | |
Monica Sun | sunms | ||
Paige Williams | williamspe | ||
Rebecca (Becca) Barnett | conerlyrl | EDEP Coordinator |